Is FRENCH VANILLA INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, FRENCH VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), PALM OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check FRENCH VANILLA INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


