Is FRENCH VANILLA LATTE 100% ARABICA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE & SWEETENED MILK FROTHER K-CUP PODS, FRENCH VANILLA LATTE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FRENCH VANILLA LATTE SWEETENED MILK FROTHER INGREDIENTS: CREAMER (SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR), SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT. COFFEE INGREDIENTS: 100% ARABICA COFFEE.
Check FRENCH VANILLA LATTE 100% ARABICA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE & SWEETENED MILK FROTHER K-CUP PODS, FRENCH VANILLA LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA LATTE 100% ARABICA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE & SWEETENED MILK FROTHER K-CUP PODS, FRENCH VANILLA LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee Pods, 12 Ct
Black Rifle Coffee Company Vanilla Bomb Espresso 300 Mg Triple Shot 100% Arabica Coffee, Vanilla Bomb
Barissimo French Vanilla 100% Arabica Coffee Light Roast
Where to buy
FRENCH VANILLA LATTE 100% ARABICA SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE & SWEETENED MILK FROTHER K-CUP PODS, FRENCH VANILLA LATTE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


