Is FRENCH VANILLA LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, FRENCH VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE AND RIBOFLAVIN (FOR COLOR).
Check FRENCH VANILLA LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


