Is FRENCH VANILLA NON-DAIRY CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check FRENCH VANILLA NON-DAIRY CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA NON-DAIRY CREAMER, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


