Is FRENCH VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GROUND VANILLA BEAN, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check FRENCH VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


