Is FRENCH VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC COLORS, YELLOW 5 & 6.
Check FRENCH VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


