Is French Vanilla Protein Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grass-Fed Non-Denatured Whey Protein, Coconut Milk*, Grass-Fed Collagen,, Pea Protein*, Vanilla Extract*, Monk Fruit*, Chia Seed Protein*, Sea Salt,, Vanilla Bean, *Organic Ingredient
Check French Vanilla Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


