Is FRENCH VANILLA RICH & CREAMY ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check FRENCH VANILLA RICH & CREAMY ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH VANILLA RICH & CREAMY ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


