Is French Vanilla Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric acid, Acesulfame potassium, Natural flavors, Potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), Sodium Benzoate (to preserve freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Caramel Color
Check French Vanilla Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


