Is French Vanilla Zero Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, high fructose corn syrup, natural and artificial flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, blue 1

Check French Vanilla Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee