Is French Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CREAM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, COLOUR, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Vanilla is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


