Is French Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soy Oil, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan

Check French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking