Is French Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose, French Vanilla Flavour (Glucose, Sugar, Liquid Egg Yolk, Water, Natural Flavour, Colour, Potassium Sorbate), Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavour
Check French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French Vanilla is available at 3 retailers
FortinosValuemartYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


