Is French's 100% Natural Classic Yellow Mustard (30 oz., 2 pk.) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Natural Flavors, Spices.
Check French's 100% Natural Classic Yellow Mustard (30 oz., 2 pk.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's 100% Natural Classic Yellow Mustard (30 oz., 2 pk.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Where to buy
French's 100% Natural Classic Yellow Mustard (30 oz., 2 pk.) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


