Is French's 100% Natural Classic Yellow Mustard (30 oz., 2 pk.) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Natural Flavors, Spices.

Check French's 100% Natural Classic Yellow Mustard (30 oz., 2 pk.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French's 100% Natural Classic Yellow Mustard (30 oz., 2 pk.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepTopping