Is FRENCH'S, BEEF STEW SEASONING MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, PAPRIKA (AS COLOR), HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM AND SULFITES.

Check FRENCH'S, BEEF STEW SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup