Is French's Brown Sugar Bourbon Stone Ground Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled vinegar, water, #1 Grade mustard seed, brown sugar, sugar, bourbon, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, natural flavor & spices.

Check French's Brown Sugar Bourbon Stone Ground Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping