Is French's Cattlemen's BBQ Sauce Chipotle, 1.0 GAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Water, Salt, Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Molasses, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Mustard Bran, Chipotle Pepper, Paprika, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Spices, Garlic Powder And Sodium Benzoate (As A )
Check French's Cattlemen's BBQ Sauce Chipotle, 1.0 GAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Cattlemen's BBQ Sauce Chipotle, 1.0 GAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French's Cattlemen's BBQ Sauce Chipotle, 1.0 GAL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
GooeyDenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


