Is French's Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Water, Salt, Mustard Bran, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Spices, Onion Powder, Celery Seed, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Garlic Powder And Natural Flavors
Check French's Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French's Cattlemen's Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


