Is French's Cattlemen's Kickin' Korean BBQ Sauce, 1 gal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Water, Salt, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Mustard Bran, Onion Powder, Ground Red Pepper, Ground Ginger, Natural Flavors (Soy), Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Ground Cayenne Pepper
Check French's Cattlemen's Kickin' Korean BBQ Sauce, 1 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Cattlemen's Kickin' Korean BBQ Sauce, 1 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French's Cattlemen's Kickin' Korean BBQ Sauce, 1 gal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


