Is FRENCH'S, CHILI-O, SEASONING MIX, MILD, MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, WHEAT FLOUR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check FRENCH'S, CHILI-O, SEASONING MIX, MILD, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping