Is French's Classic Yellow Mustard - 20 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavors and Garlic Powder.

Check French's Classic Yellow Mustard - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French's Classic Yellow Mustard - 20 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad