Is French's Creamy Roasted Garlic Mustard Spread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Canola Oil, #1 Grade Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt, Roasted Garlic Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices (Including Turmeric) & Natural Flavor
Check French's Creamy Roasted Garlic Mustard Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Creamy Roasted Garlic Mustard Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingLunch


