Is French's Creamy Sweet Applewood Mustard Spread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Grade Mustard Seed, Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor (Including Applewood Smoke) & Cinnamon.

Check French's Creamy Sweet Applewood Mustard Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep