Is French's Crispy Fried Jalapenos Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Salt and Dextrose

Check French's Crispy Fried Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French's Crispy Fried Jalapenos is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing