Is French's Herb Brown Gravy Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Potassium, Iron, Corn starch, Sugars (corn maltodextrin, glucose solids), Salt, Hydrolyzed vegetable protein (soy, corn), Palm oil, Dehydrated onion, Caramel, Spices and herbs, Dehydrated garlic, Modified milk ingredients, Disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, Natural flavour, Silicon dioxide.

Check French's Herb Brown Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping