Is French's Honey Mustard, 105 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Grade Mustard Seed, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Carrot Oleoresin (Color), Honey, Spices And Garlic Powder

Check French's Honey Mustard, 105 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French's Honey Mustard, 105 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladMarinading