Is French's Horseradish Deli Mustard Squeeze Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Horseradish, Salt, Spice And Natural Flavor Distilled Vinegar, Spice And Natural Flavor
Check French's Horseradish Deli Mustard Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Horseradish Deli Mustard Squeeze Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
French's Horseradish Deli Mustard Squeeze Bottle is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BTargetHarris TeeterMeijerAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


