Is French's Hot Honey Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, #1 Grade Mustard Seed, Honey, Salt, Red Pepper, Spices & Turmeric.
Check French's Hot Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Hot Honey Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingTopping


