Is French's Hot Honey Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, #1 Grade Mustard Seed, Honey, Salt, Red Pepper, Spices & Turmeric.

Check French's Hot Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingTopping