Is French's Maple Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, Sugar, #1 Grade Mustard Seed, Maple Syrup, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Turmeric & Natural Flavor.

Check French's Maple Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep