Is French's Marinade Pour Viande Seasoning Mix 28g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (corn maltodextrin), Salt, Dehydrated garlic, Spices and herbs, Dehydrated onion, Guar gum, Caramel, Citric acid, Disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, High oleic sunflower oil, Natural O flavour, Papain, Silicon dioxide.
Check French's Marinade Pour Viande Seasoning Mix 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Marinade Pour Viande Seasoning Mix 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


