Is French's Organics Classic Yellow Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika, Organic Spice, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Garlic Powder.
Check French's Organics Classic Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Organics Classic Yellow Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French's Organics Classic Yellow Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


