Is French's Roasted Garlic Stone Ground Mustard - 5.7 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, No, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Sugar, Roasted Garlic Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Turmeric & Natural Flavor
Check French's Roasted Garlic Stone Ground Mustard - 5.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Roasted Garlic Stone Ground Mustard - 5.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
French's Roasted Garlic Stone Ground Mustard - 5.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySpicySavory
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


