Is French's Roasted Garlic Stone Ground Mustard - 5.7 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, No, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Sugar, Roasted Garlic Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Turmeric & Natural Flavor
Check French's Roasted Garlic Stone Ground Mustard - 5.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Roasted Garlic Stone Ground Mustard - 5.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Where to buy
French's Roasted Garlic Stone Ground Mustard - 5.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


