Is French's Stone Ground Dijon Mustard - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Chardonnay Wine, Spices and Natural Smoke Flavor.
Check French's Stone Ground Dijon Mustard - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Stone Ground Dijon Mustard - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
French's Stone Ground Dijon Mustard - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingSalad


