Is French's Sweet Onion Stone Ground Mustard, 6.3 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Grade Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, Onion, Turmeric, Spice, Garlic & Natural Flavor
Check French's Sweet Onion Stone Ground Mustard, 6.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open French's Sweet Onion Stone Ground Mustard, 6.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
French's Sweet Onion Stone Ground Mustard, 6.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


