Is French's Tomato Ketchup 3/ 20 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate (Fresh Ripe Tomatoes), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavor

Check French's Tomato Ketchup 3/ 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French's Tomato Ketchup 3/ 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep