Is French's® Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate ( Made , from : Fresh Ripe Tomatoes ) , Sugar , Distilled Vinegar , Salt , Onion Powder , Spices and Natural Flavor .

Check French's® Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

French's® Tomato Ketchup is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping