Is FRENCH'S, TURKEY GRAVY MIX Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN, YEAST AND WHEAT PROTEIN, TURKEY (FAT, BROTH), HYDROLYZED CORN, SOY AND WHEAT PROTEIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FRENCH'S, TURKEY GRAVY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRENCH'S, TURKEY GRAVY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Powder


