Is Frenz Eggs 10Pk Organic Mixed Grade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Frenz Eggs 10Pk Organic Mixed Grade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frenz Eggs 10Pk Organic Mixed Grade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
Simple Truth Organic™ Grade A Amber Color Maple Syrup
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
Simple Truth Organic™ Grade A Dark Color Robust Taste Maple Syrup
Where to buy
Frenz Eggs 10Pk Organic Mixed Grade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


