Is Frenz Eggs Half Dozen Organic Mixed Free Range Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range Eggs

Check Frenz Eggs Half Dozen Organic Mixed Free Range against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frenz Eggs Half Dozen Organic Mixed Free Range is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking