Is Frenz Free Range Eggs Dozen Mixed Grade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Eggs
Check Frenz Free Range Eggs Dozen Mixed Grade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frenz Free Range Eggs Dozen Mixed Grade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frenz Free Range Eggs Dozen Mixed Grade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep


