Is Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Jumbo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Eggs
Check Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Jumbo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Jumbo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Jumbo is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


