Is Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Jumbo Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free Range Eggs

Check Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Jumbo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Jumbo is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go