Is Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Mixed Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Mixed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Mixed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frenz Free Range Eggs Half Dozen Mixed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


