Is Fresca Natural Gapefruit Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Natural flavor, Sodium citrate, Aspartame (contains phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium, Potassium sorbate, Salt, Sodium benzoate, Tartrazine. Contains (per 375 ml): 80 mg aspartame, 53 mg acesulfame-potassium.

Check Fresca Natural Gapefruit Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go