Is Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweeted Blackberry Citrus In Can - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweeted Blackberry Citrus In Can - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweeted Blackberry Citrus In Can - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweeted Blackberry Citrus In Can - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


