Is Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweeted Blackberry Citrus In Can - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweeted Blackberry Citrus In Can - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweeted Blackberry Citrus In Can - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Where to buy
Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweeted Blackberry Citrus In Can - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


