Is Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweetened Strawberry Citrus - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweetened Strawberry Citrus - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweetened Strawberry Citrus - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
Where to buy
Fresca Soda Water Sparkling Unsweetened Strawberry Citrus - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


